[help]my wallhack got prob with runtime erro

Hacking Crazy Shooter Online

Moderators: g3nuin3, SpeedWing, WhiteHat

[help]my wallhack got prob with runtime erro

Postby protex » Thu Dec 09, 2010 7:31 am

hey i make new wallhack..but my wallhack gor some prob with runtime erro.. c++runtime erro
thereverend.do.am ////|||||\\\\
Image

Image
Image
Image
Image
User avatar
protex
Hacker Smacker
 
Posts: 48
Joined: Wed Aug 18, 2010 7:54 pm
Location: skudai,Johor

Re: [help]my wallhack got prob with runtime erro

Postby trickster » Tue Jan 25, 2011 5:01 pm

Lol I made a wallhack too but when inject the dll nothign happen,if cso detect then block it,I would be happy but nothing happen... :(

Btw,u use d3d starter kit?
trickster
I Ask A Lot Of Questions
 
Posts: 10
Joined: Wed Dec 23, 2009 9:35 am

Re: [help]my wallhack got prob with runtime erro

Postby protex » Fri Feb 04, 2011 11:47 am

wow..i have make it but it stack..it say bad image help me ok....i have D3D_Starterkit..i made it im usuing windows 7 :shock: http://www.mediafire.com/?hdtibx7ndhvkycy <---downlaod link plss test if i work
thereverend.do.am ////|||||\\\\
Image

Image
Image
Image
Image
User avatar
protex
Hacker Smacker
 
Posts: 48
Joined: Wed Aug 18, 2010 7:54 pm
Location: skudai,Johor


Return to Crazy Shooter Online

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron