Cabal Global With Mhs 6.1

Hacking CABAL Online

Moderators: g3nuin3, SpeedWing, WhiteHat, mezzo

Cabal Global With Mhs 6.1

Postby Indigo » Thu Jan 21, 2010 2:27 am

Hi everyone, i come to try resolve a problem with my client, i hope anyone can help me

Before, when i test the mhs 6.1 with cabal global i could play with Windows vista, Windows 7 and windows xp (32 bits) without problems..

but now i'm trying to use the mhs with cabal global the same PC with Windows 7.. but appears me a error when a try to open the cabalmain.exe process in restricte mode.. appears me "UNABLE TO OPEN A PROCESS".

But when i try with another pc With Windows xp using the same configurations and the same client the mhs works fine

I was trying with windows vista and appears me the same error than in windows 7

Whats is exactly happening???

I use in the undetectability mode (4 4 2 2 13)
Indigo
I Have A Few Questions
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Sat Jan 09, 2010 10:15 am

Re: Cabal Global With Mhs 6.1

Postby Cookie » Sat Jan 23, 2010 11:49 pm

X-trap mustve updated,and it detects MHS.
User avatar
Cookie
Hack-Master Hex
 
Posts: 611
Joined: Tue Apr 01, 2008 5:07 pm
Location: here it would seem

Re: Cabal Global With Mhs 6.1

Postby Global Project » Wed Feb 17, 2010 5:26 pm

Cabal use MHS.exe
auto hacking
Global Project
I Have A Few Questions
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Sun Jan 24, 2010 10:35 am


Return to CABAL Online

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests

cron